Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
RMLS / Windermere Northwest Living / Scott Anthony / Kim Smith - Contact: 360-903-3399
RMLS / Windermere Northwest Living / Scott Anthony / Kim Smith - Contact: 360-903-3399 27701 NE 355th Cir Yacolt, WA 98675
Sold on 04/05/2024
$640,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/05/2024
04/05/2024
Taxes
$6,081(2023)
$6,081(2023)
Lot Size
5 acres
5 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2000
2000
Style
Log
Log
County
Clark County
Clark County
Listed By
Scott Anthony, Windermere Northwest Living, Contact: 360-903-3399
Kim Smith, Windermere Northwest Living
Kim Smith, Windermere Northwest Living
Bought with
Or and Wa Non Rmls, Non Rmls Broker
Or and Wa Non Rmls, Non Rmls Broker
Source
RMLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 1:59 PM PDT
RMLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 1:59 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,716 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 06, 2024
Price Changed
$634,900
-4%
-$25,000
Feb 07, 2024
Price Changed
$659,900
-3%
-$20,000
Jan 10, 2024
Price Changed
$679,900
-3%
-$20,000
Dec 14, 2023
Listed
$699,900
-
-
Additional Information: Vancouver Tech Center | 360-903-3399
Listing content is copyright © 2026 RMLS, Portland, Oregon.
Last updated on (5/11/26 06:59).
Some properties which appear for sale on this web site may subsequently have sold or may no longer be available.