Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Windermere Abode / Keryn Giguere and Windermere Abode Lakewood
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Windermere Abode / Keryn Giguere and Windermere Abode Lakewood 4019 E Spokane Tacoma, WA 98404
Sold on 01/20/2023
$320,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/20/2023
01/20/2023
Taxes
$2,995(2022)
$2,995(2022)
Lot Size
5,000 SQFT
5,000 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1920
1920
Style
1 1/2 Story
1 1/2 Story
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:17 AM PDT
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:17 AM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Living Area
- 1,152 sqft
$ (+/-)
Dec 08, 2022
Price Changed
$335,000
-3%
-$10,000
Nov 09, 2022
Price Changed
$345,000
-3%
-$10,000
Sep 29, 2022
Price Changed
$355,000
-3%
-$10,000
Sep 24, 2022
Listed
$365,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/13/2026 03:17. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description