Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Discovery Real Estate Group Spokane
7102 N Audubon Dr Spokane, WA 99208
Sold on 06/09/2017
$215,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/09/2017
06/09/2017
Taxes
$2,587
$2,587
Lot Size
0.29 acres
0.29 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1962
1962
Style
3 Level
3 Level
School District
Spokane Dist 81
Spokane Dist 81
County
Spokane Co.
Spokane Co.
Listed By
Jennifer Randolph, Discovery Real Estate Group Spokane
Bought with
David J Taigen, Windermere North
David J Taigen, Windermere North
Source
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 4:09 AM PDT
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 4:09 AM PDT
- Fireplace: Insert
- Fireplace: 1
$ (+/-)
Apr 20, 2017
Price Changed
$212,000
-3%
-$6,000
Apr 05, 2017
Price Changed
$218,000
-5%
-$11,500
Mar 28, 2017
Price Changed
$229,500
-2%
-$5,500
Mar 23, 2017
Listed
$235,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 21:09. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.