11507 N Galahad Dr Spokane, WA 99218
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Live Real Estate, LLC

  11507 N Galahad Dr Spokane, WA 99218

Sold on 09/13/2016
$234,800 (USD)
5
BED
3
BATH
2,370
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/13/2016
Taxes
$2,433
Lot Size
10,400 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1973
Style
1 Story

Spokane MLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 7:43 AM PDT
  • Fireplace: Wood
  • Fireplace: 1
Stories
  • 1

$ (+/-)
Jul 27, 2016
Price Changed
$239,900
-2%
-$5,000
Jul 12, 2016
Price Changed
$244,900
-2%
-$5,000
Jun 07, 2016
Price Changed
$249,900
-4%
-$10,000
Jun 02, 2016
Listed
$259,900
-
-
Powered by Walk Score®
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/12/2026 00:43. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.