Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Stephanie Kristen, Windermere Real Estate East, Inc. and Northwest Neighborhood Realty
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Stephanie Kristen, Windermere Real Estate East, Inc. and Northwest Neighborhood Realty 21101 NE 66th St Redmond, WA 98053
Sold on 05/15/2015
$305,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/15/2015
05/15/2015
Taxes
$4,062(2014)
$4,062(2014)
Lot Size
0.34 acres
0.34 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1970
1970
Listed By
Stephanie Kristen, Windermere Real Estate East, Inc.
Bought with
Ning Zhang, Northwest Neighborhood Realty
Ning Zhang, Northwest Neighborhood Realty
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 12:05 AM PDT
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 12:05 AM PDT
- Rv Parking
- Fireplace: 1
$ (+/-)
Mar 30, 2015
Price Changed
$285,000
-5%
-$15,000
Jan 05, 2015
Price Changed
$300,000
-8%
-$25,000
Dec 04, 2014
Price Changed
$325,000
-6%
-$20,000
Nov 17, 2014
Price Changed
$345,000
15%
$45,000
Aug 20, 2014
Price Changed
$300,000
-8%
-$25,000
Aug 03, 2014
Price Changed
$325,000
8%
$25,000
Aug 03, 2014
Listed
$300,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 17:05. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description