6102 Rocket Lane Pasco, WA 99301
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PACMLS / Listed By: Malorey Caldwell, Results Realty Group Tri-Citie

  6102 Rocket Lane Pasco, WA 99301

Sold on 04/10/2026
$499,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,506
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
Taxes
$3,910(2025)
Lot Size
8,712 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2014
School District
Pasco
County
Franklin County
Community
West Pasco Terrace

Listed By

Malorey Caldwell, Results Realty Group Tri-Citie
Bought with
Aurelia Contreras, Tri-Cities Realty Group, LLC
Source
PACMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 11:10 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected
Garage
  • Attached Garage
Parking
  • Attached
  • Off Street
  • Workshop In Garage
  • Total: 3
  • Garage Door Opener
  • 3 Car
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,506 sqft

$ (+/-)
Nov 25, 2025
Price Changed
$499,000
-1%
-$3,500
Nov 11, 2025
Price Changed
$502,500
0%
-$2,500
Oct 29, 2025
Price Changed
$505,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 03, 2025
Listed
$515,000
-
-
Powered by Walk Score®