Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv and Windermere Real Estate Olympia
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv and Windermere Real Estate Olympia 8124 Dawn Hill Dr SE Olympia, WA 98513
Sold on 09/15/2014
$95,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/15/2014
09/15/2014
Taxes
$1,674(2013)
$1,674(2013)
Lot Size
0.99 acres
0.99 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1977
1977
Listed By
Rhonda Raney, Group 7 Inc., Real Estate Serv
Bought with
Gregory Moe, Windermere Real Estate Olympia
Gregory Moe, Windermere Real Estate Olympia
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 5:51 AM PDT
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 5:51 AM PDT
- Rv Parking
- Fireplace: 0
$ (+/-)
May 06, 2014
Price Changed
$110,000
-15%
-$19,900
Oct 24, 2013
Price Changed
$129,900
-4%
-$5,000
Aug 22, 2013
Price Changed
$134,900
-4%
-$5,000
Aug 06, 2013
Listed
$139,900
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/16/2026 22:51. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description