Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Bryan Zemp, Windermere Real Estate Bellevue Commons, Inc. and Windermere Bellevue Commons
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Bryan Zemp, Windermere Real Estate Bellevue Commons, Inc. and Windermere Bellevue Commons 14X 409th Ave SE North Bend, WA 98045
Sold on 05/31/2014
$635,000 (USD)
166
ACRES
Sold Date:
05/31/2014
05/31/2014
Taxes
$4,987(2008)
$4,987(2008)
Lot Size
166 acres
166 acres
Type
Land
Land
Style
Res - 1 Acre +
Res - 1 Acre +
Views
City, Mountain, Partial, See Remarks, Territorial
City, Mountain, Partial, See Remarks, Territorial
Listed By
Bryan Zemp, Windermere Real Estate Bellevue Commons, Inc.
Bought with
Bryan Zemp, Windermere Bellevue Commons
Bryan Zemp, Windermere Bellevue Commons
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 5:01 PM PDT
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 5:01 PM PDT
$ (+/-)
Jan 30, 2014
Price Changed
$775,000
-22%
-$214,000
Sep 03, 2013
Price Changed
$989,000
-90%
-$8,901,000
Aug 22, 2013
Price Changed
$9,890,000
578%
$8,431,000
Jun 23, 2013
Price Changed
$1,459,000
33%
$359,000
Jun 20, 2013
Listed
$1,100,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/24/2026 10:01. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description