Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Brandy Brazeau, Windermere Professional Partners and The Force Realty
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Brandy Brazeau, Windermere Professional Partners and The Force Realty 19006 113th St Ct E Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Sold on 03/27/2015
$220,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/27/2015
03/27/2015
Taxes
$2,847(2014)
$2,847(2014)
Lot Size
0.38 acres
0.38 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1994
1994
Listed By
Brandy Brazeau, Windermere Professional Partners
Bought with
Frank Irish, The Force Realty
Frank Irish, The Force Realty
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:36 AM PDT
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:36 AM PDT
- Fenced-Partially
- Fireplace: 1
- Foundation: Poured Concrete
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air
Basement Information
- Fully Finished
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $25
$ (+/-)
Dec 24, 2014
Price Changed
$229,000
-5%
-$13,000
Nov 03, 2014
Price Changed
$242,000
-3%
-$7,900
Sep 19, 2014
Price Changed
$249,900
-5%
-$12,600
Sep 03, 2014
Listed
$262,500
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 02:36. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description