Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Century 21 Beutler & Associates
12510 W 11th Ave Airway Heights, WA 99001
Sold on 12/05/2025
$345,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/05/2025
12/05/2025
Taxes
$3,516
$3,516
Lot Size
7,405 SQFT
7,405 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1995
1995
Listed By
Ashley Esposito, Century 21 Beutler & Associates
Bought with
Latrice Williams, Vision Properties
Latrice Williams, Vision Properties
Source
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 4:51 PM PDT
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 4:51 PM PDT
Living Area
- 1,334 sqft
$ (+/-)
Oct 30, 2025
Price Changed
$349,000
-2%
-$6,000
Oct 18, 2025
Price Changed
$355,000
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 13, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 02, 2025
Listed
$375,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/22/2026 09:51. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.